Reina Sakurai


Reina Sakurai

Reina Sakurai

Pop
From: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

About Artist

Name: Reina Sakurai

A.K.A: Sniffle, Reina, SAKURA

Born: Mar 7, 1995

Origin: Hong Kong

Genres: JPop, CPop, Pop

Occupations: student, singer

Instruments: Piano, French Horn, Flute, Vocal

Years Active: 2007 - Present

Associated Acts: WA.TA.SHI, Otaku Musume

Photo Album

Leave Your Comments

Shows & Events

Show All|Hide All

This artist does not have any shows online yet.

Page Statistics

Total Views: 8046
Total Plays: 951

Friends

Fans